Alkukilpailu BCD 2016
Klotti-turnauksen alkukilpailun tilanne
Alkukilpailu: 28.12.2015-7.2.2016. FINAALI: 13.2.2016 klo 11:00 Alkukilpailun lopputulokset 07.02.2016 (17:58)
BCD-TURNAUS
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Liitto
Tulos
(Tas)
1
Seppo Koivunen
Titaanit
Pori
1413
(42)
2
Lassi Kaunonen
Klotti
Rauma
1402
(210)
3
Iiro Gustafsson
Klotti
Rauma
1381
(36)
4
Jaakko Nygård
Giants
Pori
1376
(54)
5
Ville Grönroos
TuWe
Turku
1375
(12)
6
Kauno Valaranta
RC
Pori
1368
(6)
7
Jani Koivukangas
Klotti
Rauma
1357
(48)
8
Matti Pertola
GH
Rauma
1353
(84)
9
Ari Lampela
Rau-Kei
Rauma
1337
(78)
F I N A A L I R A J A ( + 3 TURBO-tulosta)
10
Tuomas Lahtinen
GH
Rauma
1337
(150)
11
Janne Selin
GH
Rauma
1335
(0)
12
Jouni Jompero
Klotti
Rauma
1330
(102)
13
Jere-Petteri Lehtinen
Giants
Pori
1329
(120)
14
Pentti Sippola
HBC
Rauma
1328
(108)
15
Sami Järvilä
TKK
Tampere
1320
(6)
16
Laura Aaltonen
Giants
Pori
1318
(6)
17
Antti Hämäläinen
GS
Eura
1317
(42)
18
Esa Rosenvall
Ydke
Eurajoki
1316
(54)
19
Tuire Nenonen
Giants
Pori
1308
(30)
20
Lasse Luoto
Klotti
Rauma
1296
(48)
21
Sirpa Viljanen
GH
Rauma
1290
(108)
22
Heikki Pietilä
GS
Eura
1289
(108)
23
Lasse Suoniemi
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1283
(108)
24
Jussi Torikka
Titaanit
Pori
1282
(78)
25
Riikka Nenonen
Giants
Pori
1278
(24)
26
Markku Nieminen
Tefo
Rauma
1277
(72)
27
Tomi Sirkki
Klotti
Rauma
1277
(210)
28
Topi Rautiainen
RäMe
Lohja
1274
(36)
29
Nils-Erik Granfors
Puukeila
Rauma
1272
(24)
30
Eerik Hurskainen
GH
Rauma
1272
(54)
31
Veli-Matti Marila
Tefo
Rauma
1270
(24)
32
Seppo Laitila
Ydke
Eurajoki
1259
(66)
33
Ari Virtanen
LBBC
Eurajoki
1258
(60)
34
Esko Seppänen
Keila-89
Rauma
1257
(102)
35
Peppi Konsteri
TPS
Turku
1255
(114)
36
Juha Saine
HBC
Rauma
1255
(126)
37
Jyrki Tuovinen
EI REK.
EI REK
1244
(114)
38
Antti Sinervaara
Klotti
Rauma
1244
(210)
39
Heikki Mäenpää
GH
Rauma
1241
(90)
40
Esa Sola
Pinbusters
Raisio
1238
(78)
41
Olli Salo
HBC
Rauma
1238
(96)
42
Maila Virtanen
PoTa
Pori
1237
(66)
43
Alpo Huttu
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1234
(48)
44
Jorma Karp
HBC
Rauma
1234
(78)
45
Jonne Pihala
Ydke
Eurajoki
1230
(210)
46
Juha Wiksten
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1228
(24)
47
Ari Korhonen
RäMe
Lohja
1226
(36)
48
Timo Lammi
Klotti
Rauma
1225
(108)
49
Tuula Vainio
Fyrrä
Rauma
1222
(114)
50
Kirsti Tervakangas
Keila-89
Rauma
1222
(138)
51
Seppo Järvinen
Titaanit
Pori
1220
(132)
52
Sirjo Pohjonen
Siluetti
Eura
1219
(66)
53
Lilli Palermaa
Munsons BC
Helsinki
1215
(60)
54
Harri Saarinen
RKM-Tre
Tampere
1214
(48)
55
Terhi Hintukainen
Giants
Pori
1214
(162)
56
Liisa Pönkä
TBC
Tuusula
1214
(162)
57
Jouko Selkamo
HBC
Rauma
1213
(54)
58
Joonas Lammi
Klotti
Rauma
1213
(84)
59
Irene Lehti
Smash
Rauma
1213
(108)
60
Raimo Palokoski
RC
Pori
1212
(18)
61
Matti Lehtonen
Tefo
Rauma
1212
(72)
62
Ilmo Heinonen
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1211
(30)
63
Jouko Forsten
PoTa
Pori
1209
(48)
64
Seppo Lähdemäki
Klotti
Rauma
1208
(48)
65
Riku Rosenvall
Ydke
Eurajoki
1203
(60)
66
Pekka Korpi
Joe's Gold
Joensuu
1203
(96)
67
Minna Penttinen
GB
Helsinki
1202
(150)
68
Tommi Kauramaa
LBBC
Eurajoki
1199
(0)
69
Pasi Saarinen
Klotti
Rauma
1199
(48)
70
Pentti Uusitorppa
Puukeila
Rauma
1198
(66)
71
Jouko Laakio
Mascot
Pori
1194
(30)
72
Markku Koskimäki
CuKe
Nakkila
1191
(36)
73
Emmi-Noora Roos
TuWe
Turku
1188
(90)
74
Alexandru Condurache
Giants
Pori
1188
(192)
75
Seppo Pohjonen
CuKe
Nakkila
1186
(42)
76
Martti Mantere
Ydke
Eurajoki
1180
(120)
77
Veijo Rikkinen
Klotti
Rauma
1179
(102)
78
Juha Elomaa
LBBC
Eurajoki
1178
(66)
79
Petri Eriksson
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1177
(66)
80
Simo Flink
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1176
(54)
81
Pekka Sippola
Keila-89
Rauma
1170
(60)
82
Teppo Toivola
Tefo
Rauma
1170
(96)
83
Mauri Hakonen
Cocktail
Salo
1168
(24)
84
Tapio Nieminen
Ydke
Eurajoki
1166
(90)
85
Elina Tommila
GH
Rauma
1163
(90)
86
Risto Tuomala
Titaanit
Pori
1160
(132)
87
Mika Yli-Rahko
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1155
(138)
88
Markku Sallinen
HBC
Rauma
1154
(42)
89
Kalevi Kivimäki
Puukeila
Rauma
1154
(54)
90
Juhani Telén
GH
Rauma
1154
(66)
91
Matti Peltonen
PoTa
Pori
1153
(48)
92
Pauli Hakala
RKM-Tre
Tampere
1151
(204)
93
Paavo Rautiainen
RäMe
Lohja
1149
(78)
94
Jussi Suoniemi
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1149
(96)
95
Sami Pasanen
K-29
Turku
1147
(12)
96
Sirpa Kulmanen
KXK
Pori
1147
(186)
97
Juha Salo
HBC
Rauma
1145
(66)
98
Tauno Kuja-Penttilä
Keila-89
Rauma
1142
(90)
99
Markku Lehtovirta
Rau-Kei
Rauma
1141
(90)
100
Reijo Lehtonen
GS
Eura
1139
(78)
101
Jaakko Räikkönen
GH
Rauma
1136
(66)
102
Pekka Halonen
Keila-89
Rauma
1136
(126)
103
Taru Heikku
Ydke
Eurajoki
1136
(210)
104
Pekka Taavitsainen
Smash
Rauma
1133
(96)
105
Jari Taina
Top Team
Kuusankoski
1128
(48)
106
Pekka Lehtonen
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1128
(180)
107
Seija Lankinen
Ballmasters
Helsinki
1124
(114)
108
Pekka Lindholm
Sharks
Pori
1123
(42)
109
Ilmo Kuusisto
Cocktail
Salo
1123
(102)
110
Jan Sveholm
K-29
Turku
1121
(24)
111
Minna Junnila
ME85
Eura
1121
(126)
112
Markku Halonen
Klotti
Rauma
1117
(66)
113
Raili Niemelä
GH
Rauma
1113
(102)
114
Oskar Halminen
GH
Rauma
1110
(138)
115
Jarkko Heikku
Ydke
Eurajoki
1110
(174)
116
Kaj Kerbs
Kehrä
Helsinki
1105
(24)
117
Tarja Sarasmäki
Smash
Rauma
1102
(66)
118
Hanna Lax
Giants
Pori
1102
(120)
119
Markus Leppäniemi
LBBC
Eurajoki
1099
(102)
120
Arto Lehtoruusu
BK-52
Pori
1096
(66)
121
Helli Virtanen
Satke
Pori
1093
(144)
122
Ville Lax
Giants
Pori
1092
(210)
123
Markus Viljanen
Pensselköör
Rauma
1086
(72)
124
Eskil Murtomäki
K-29
Turku
1082
(66)
125
Jesse Mäenpää
GH
Rauma
1080
(210)
126
Pentti Hämäläinen
KXK
Pori
1079
(120)
127
Martti Joensivu
GS
Eura
1078
(60)
128
Seija Hakala
Siluetti
Eura
1074
(156)
129
Markku Kytömäki
Serla
Keurusselkä
1072
(42)
130
Harri Nurminen
ME85
Eura
1070
(6)
131
Kari Iltanen
Mainarit
Varkaus
1070
(30)
132
Kimmo Leppäniemi
BK-52
Pori
1066
(126)
133
Kimmo Tuominen
Cocktail
Salo
1064
(24)
134
Niklas Eriksson
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1064
(210)
135
Jouko Muuttonen
RC
Pori
1063
(102)
136
Pentti Kottonen
K-29
Turku
1058
(36)
137
Elli Koivisto
Seiskat
Tampere
1055
(132)
138
Mika Lindholm
Top Team
Kuusankoski
1053
(144)
139
Mariliis Muuk
GB
Helsinki
1049
(210)
140
Eino Nurmi
Keila-89
Rauma
1042
(36)
141
Leena Lindfors
Fyrrä
Rauma
1041
(108)
142
Pirjo Kosunen
Satke
Pori
1025
(132)
143
Jari Ropponen
Cocktail
Salo
1021
(108)
144
Anne Ranta
Nakke
Nakkila
981
(150)
145
Tiina Heikku
Ydke
Eurajoki
932
(210)